II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "podgrupa 1" Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 9 24 8 0 1 55:9
2 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 9 16 5 1 3 33:17
3 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 8 15 4 3 1 21:12
4 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 8 14 4 2 2 21:11
5 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 14 4 2 3 30:31
6 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 10 3 1 4 19:31
7 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 8 7 2 1 5 11:32
8 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 8 5 1 2 5 7:23
9 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9 2 0 2 7 13:44
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/00:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2020-10-18/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:1
2020-10-22/18:15 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2020-10-18/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 7:1
2020-10-11/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9:2
2020-10-11/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:0
2020-10-11/14:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:1
2020-10-03/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:1
2020-10-04/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2020-10-04/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-23/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2020-09-26/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:4
2020-09-26/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:1
2020-09-27/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:1
2020-09-19/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 1:1
2020-09-20/10:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2020-09-20/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
2020-09-12/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:1
2020-09-13/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:8
2020-09-13/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:10
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 12:1
2020-09-05/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:2
2020-09-05/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:2
2020-09-06/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:5
2020-08-29/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:7
2020-08-29/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
2020-08-30/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-26/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 5:0
2020-08-26/17:30 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 6:1
2020-08-26/18:30 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:1
2020-08-27/17:30 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:2
2020-08-22/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2020-08-23/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:3
2020-09-02/17:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-23/11:00 PAUZJE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-26/17:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-30/11:00 PAUZJE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-13/11:00 PAUZJE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-27/11:00 PAUZJE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-11/11:00 PAUZJE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/00:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-22/18:15 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 PAUZJE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-25/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-01/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 PAUZJE - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-11-08/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-11/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-11-14/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 PAUZJE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-11-15/12:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-21/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2020-11-21/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-21/10:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-11-22/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-03-20/10:00 KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 PAUZJE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-03-28/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - PAUZJE -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-