Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/17:45 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:30 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS PIAST PRZYRÓW | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |