Częstochowa: I liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "Grupa A"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 4 12 4 0 0 39:9
2 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 4 10 3 1 0 27:19
3 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 4 4 1 1 2 21:29
4 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 4 4 1 1 2 23:27
5 SPORTING FA Lubliniec 4 3 1 0 3 22:38
6 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 4 1 0 1 3 15:25
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 9:4
2020-09-18/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:1
2020-09-19/10:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:7
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 9:4
2020-09-18/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:1
2020-09-19/10:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:7
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 16:1
2020-09-11/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 14:4
2020-09-12/10:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:6
2020-09-04/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:9
2020-09-04/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/17:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 6:8
2020-08-31/18:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 6:10
2020-09-02/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA -:-
2020-09-25/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-09-26/13:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-10-02/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA -:-
2020-10-02/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-10-10/14:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-16/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA -:-
2020-10-16/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-16/18:15 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2020-10-23/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-30/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-30/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 ORLIK I BLACHOWNIA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-