Częstochowa: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "Grupa A"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 6 2 0 0 40:1
2 LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1 3 1 0 0 6:2
3 KMICIC KRUSZYNA 2 3 1 0 1 5:17
4 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 2 3 1 0 1 15:10
5 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
6 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 0 0 0 1 4:13
7 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA 1 0 0 0 1 0:24
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-26/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 16:1
2021-03-26/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 6:2
2021-06-30/00:00 PAUZJE - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-06-30/00:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-26/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 16:1
2021-03-26/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-19/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:4
2021-03-19/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:24
2021-03-19/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-30/00:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-30/00:00 PAUZJE - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-06-30/00:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-06-25/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-06-25/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-06-25/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-06-30/00:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-09/17:00 PAUZJE - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-05-04/17:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-05-04/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2021-05-04/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-16/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-06-30/00:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2021-06-30/00:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-06-30/00:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-23/17:00 PAUZJE - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-04-23/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-04-23/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-04-23/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-04-30/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-04-30/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
2021-05-01/11:30 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2021-05-02/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-07/17:00 PAUZJE - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-05-07/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
2021-05-07/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2021-05-09/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-14/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-05-14/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-05-14/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-05-14/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-21/17:00 PAUZJE - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2021-05-21/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
2021-05-21/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-05-23/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-28/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - PAUZJE -:-
2021-05-28/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-05-28/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-05-28/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-04/17:00 PAUZJE - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
2021-06-04/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2021-06-04/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-06-06/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-11/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-06-11/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2021-06-11/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
2021-06-13/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-18/17:00 PAUZJE - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2021-06-18/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-06-18/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-06-18/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-