Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS PANKI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-29/17:00 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | -:- |
2024-03-29/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | -:- |
2024-03-29/17:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-03-30/10:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | -:- |
2024-04-05/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | -:- |
2024-04-05/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | -:- |
2024-04-06/12:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:00 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | -:- |
2024-04-12/17:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | -:- |
2024-04-12/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | -:- |
2024-04-12/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | -:- |
2024-04-19/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
2024-04-19/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | -:- |
2024-04-19/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:00 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | -:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | -:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-03/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | -:- |
2024-05-03/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-03/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
2024-05-03/17:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/17:00 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | -:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | -:- |
2024-05-17/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | -:- |
2024-05-17/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | -:- |
2024-05-17/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/17:00 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | -:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/17:00 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | -:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | -:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | -:- |
2024-06-14/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | -:- |
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | - | KS PANKI | -:- |
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-21/17:00 | LKS GROM CYKARZEW | - | LKS ZJEDNOCZENI KALEJ SZARLEJKA | -:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LISWARTA POPÓW | -:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 | KS PANKI | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | -:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | -:- |