Częstochowa: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
LKS LELOVIA |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0:0 |
7 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-18/17:00 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
- |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
0:0 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
LKS LELOVIA |
- |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
-:- |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-18/17:00 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
- |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-11/17:00 |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
- |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
0:0 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
0:0 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS LELOVIA |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-04/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
- |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
0:0 |
2024-04-05/17:00 |
LKS LELOVIA |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
0:0 |
2024-04-05/18:00 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-03-28/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
0:0 |
2024-03-28/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
- |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
0:0 |
2024-03-29/17:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
LKS LELOVIA |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-03-22/17:00 |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
0:0 |
2024-03-22/17:00 |
LKS LELOVIA |
- |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
0:0 |
2024-03-26/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
LKS LELOVIA |
- |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
-:- |
2024-04-19/17:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-04-26/16:00 |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS LELOVIA |
-:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
-:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
- |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-03/17:00 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
- |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
-:- |
2024-05-03/17:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
-:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
-:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
-:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
- |
LKS LELOVIA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-17/17:00 |
LKS LELOVIA |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
-:- |
2024-05-17/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
-:- |
2024-05-17/17:00 |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
- |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
- |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
-:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
LKS LELOVIA |
-:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
-:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
LKS LELOVIA |
- |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
-:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
- |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
- |
LKS LELOVIA |
-:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
- |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
-:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
-:- |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
LKS LELOVIA |
- |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
-:- |
2024-06-14/18:30 |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
- |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-21/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA I KONIECPOL |
- |
MLKS SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY |
-:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 |
KS ZŁOTY POTOK |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
-:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA II KONIECPOL |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
-:- |