Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | 0:0 |
2024-04-26/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-27/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-27/12:30 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-10/18:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | 0:0 |
2024-04-19/17:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:0 |
2024-04-19/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:0 |
2024-04-12/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:0 |
2024-04-12/17:30 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 0:0 |
2024-04-12/18:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:0 |
2024-04-05/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:0 |
2024-04-05/18:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | 0:0 |
2024-04-05/18:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/18:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | 0:0 |
2024-03-29/16:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | 0:0 |
2024-03-29/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:0 |
2024-03-29/18:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/18:30 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | 0:0 |
2024-03-22/18:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:0 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-27/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-27/12:30 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/18:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-03/17:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
2024-05-06/18:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/16:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-21/18:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/18:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-17/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | -:- |
2024-05-17/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/17:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-24/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/16:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/17:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-07/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | -:- |
2024-06-14/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
2024-06-14/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-21/17:00 | GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-21/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |