I liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7 17 5 2 0 33:9
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6 16 5 1 0 17:2
3 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 6 10 3 1 2 13:8
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7 10 3 1 3 15:10
5 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 7 9 3 0 4 12:15
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7 8 2 2 3 12:14
7 BTS REKORD 7 6 2 0 5 12:20
8 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7 1 0 1 6 5:41
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 2:0
2020-09-19/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2020-09-19/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2020-09-20/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 2:0
2020-09-19/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2020-09-19/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2020-09-20/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2020-09-12/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2020-09-13/09:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:1
2020-09-13/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2020-09-05/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2020-09-05/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:16
2020-09-05/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:3
2020-08-29/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2020-08-30/13:00 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-26/09:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:3
2020-08-26/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2020-08-26/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2020-08-26/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2020-08-22/14:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:5
2020-08-23/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
2020-08-23/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:2
2020-08-15/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2020-08-15/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:4
2020-09-10/15:30 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-30/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-09-26/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-03/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-03/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 BTS REKORD - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-10/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-17/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-31/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-31/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-07/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-