I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 7 21 7 0 0 36:2
2 BTS REKORD 7 19 6 1 0 18:3
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6 10 3 1 2 18:12
4 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7 8 2 2 3 10:14
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 6 8 2 2 2 17:11
6 APN GKS TYCHY 7 6 2 0 5 13:24
7 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 7 4 0 4 3 14:24
8 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7 0 0 0 7 2:38
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-15/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY 3:6
2021-05-15/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 0:5
2021-05-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-05-15/13:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-15/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY 3:6
2021-05-15/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 0:5
2021-05-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-05-15/13:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 3:3
2021-05-09/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:6
2021-05-09/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD 1:4
2021-05-09/11:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-01/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2:2
2021-05-02/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 3:0
2021-05-04/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2021-05-05/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-04-23/20:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 7:0
2021-04-24/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:6
2021-04-24/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2021-04-25/10:00 BTS REKORD - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-28/13:30 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:0
2021-04-28/15:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 5:1
2021-04-28/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2021-04-29/19:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-20/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2021-03-22/15:00 BTS REKORD - APN GKS TYCHY 3:1
2021-03-22/16:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 12:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-12/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2021-03-14/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:5
2021-03-14/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2021-03-15/13:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-26/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-18/14:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-05-19/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-01/18:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-06-15/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-06-15/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-06-15/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-21/20:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-22/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-05-27/15:30 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-29/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-05/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-13/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-13/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-