Częstochowa: Klasa A Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 21 7 0 0 42:6
2 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 13 4 1 2 11:18
3 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 7 13 4 1 2 23:18
4 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 13 4 1 2 19:16
5 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 7 12 4 0 3 20:18
6 GROM MIEDŹNO 7 12 4 0 3 13:17
7 LISWARTA POPÓW 7 11 3 2 2 18:14
8 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 7 10 3 1 3 21:9
9 KMICIC KRUSZYNA 7 9 3 0 4 12:18
10 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 7 6 1 3 3 13:19
11 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 6 6 2 0 4 10:16
12 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 7 6 2 0 5 13:21
13 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 6 5 1 2 3 8:12
14 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 7 1 0 1 6 10:31
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2020-09-19/16:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 2:2
2020-09-19/16:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:2
2020-09-19/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:0
2020-09-19/16:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:4
2020-09-20/16:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:4
2020-09-20/16:30 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 2:2
2020-09-19/16:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:2
2020-09-19/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:0
2020-09-19/16:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:4
2020-09-20/16:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:4
2020-09-20/16:30 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-11/17:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 6:1
2020-09-12/16:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 5:1
2020-09-12/16:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 3:2
2020-09-12/16:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:2
2020-09-12/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - GROM MIEDŹNO 1:2
2020-09-12/16:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2020-09-13/16:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-04/17:45 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2020-09-05/14:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:2
2020-09-05/17:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 2:0
2020-09-05/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:5
2020-09-05/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 1:3
2020-09-06/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
2020-09-06/17:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 4:2
2020-08-29/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:9
2020-08-29/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:0
2020-08-29/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 4:8
2020-08-30/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 4:1
2020-08-30/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - GROM MIEDŹNO 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/11:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 5:1
2020-08-22/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:9
2020-08-22/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LISWARTA POPÓW 2:2
2020-08-22/17:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
2020-08-22/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 1:5
2020-08-22/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 3:1
2020-08-23/16:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-14/18:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:2
2020-08-15/13:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:2
2020-08-15/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 6:0
2020-08-15/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:1
2020-08-16/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:2
2020-08-16/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/17:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 5:2
2020-08-08/17:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:3
2020-08-08/17:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:1
2020-08-08/17:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
2020-08-08/17:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 6:1
2020-08-08/17:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:0
2020-08-09/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/15:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2020-10-03/15:30 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2020-10-04/15:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-04/15:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2020-10-04/15:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/14:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/13:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2020-10-31/13:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2020-10-31/13:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2020-10-31/13:30 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2020-10-31/13:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2020-10-31/13:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2020-10-31/13:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-