Częstochowa: Klasa B "KEEZA - runda 3" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS II MYSZKÓW 0 36 0 0 0 0:0
2 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 0 28 0 0 0 0:0
3 LELOVIA LELÓW 0 26 0 0 0 0:0
4 ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0 23 0 0 0 0:0
5 GROM POCZESNA 1 18 0 0 1 0:3
6 KS KOTOWICE 1 17 1 0 0 3:0
7 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY 0 16 0 0 0 0:0
8 ORŁY KUSIĘTA 0 3 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-15/17:00 GROM POCZESNA - KS KOTOWICE 0:3
2021-05-16/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-15/17:00 GROM POCZESNA - KS KOTOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-16/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2021-05-16/17:00 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-22/17:00 KS KOTOWICE - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - GROM POCZESNA -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-29/17:00 KS KOTOWICE - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
2021-05-30/17:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2021-05-30/17:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2021-05-30/17:30 GROM POCZESNA - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-06-06/17:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2021-06-06/17:30 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-06-06/17:30 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/17:30 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - GROM POCZESNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-13/17:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GROM POCZESNA -:-
2021-06-13/17:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2021-06-13/17:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2021-06-13/17:30 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-06-20/17:30 GROM POCZESNA - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2021-06-20/17:30 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2021-06-20/17:30 KS KOTOWICE - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2021-06-20/17:30 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-06-27/17:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2021-06-27/17:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - GROM POCZESNA -:-
2021-06-27/17:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
2021-06-27/17:30 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - KS KOTOWICE -:-