Częstochowa: B2 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 21 7 0 1 35:12
2 LELOVIA LELÓW 8 13 4 1 3 29:20
3 ZIELONI ŻARKI 7 12 4 0 3 24:29
4 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 8 10 3 1 4 18:25
5 POLONIA PORAJ 7 9 3 0 4 22:17
6 UNIA RĘDZINY 8 3 1 0 7 20:45
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - UNIA RĘDZINY 3:2
2021-10-17/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - POLONIA PORAJ 1:4
2021-10-17/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - UNIA RĘDZINY 3:2
2021-10-17/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - POLONIA PORAJ 1:4
2021-10-17/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/12:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2021-10-09/12:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - LELOVIA LELÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-03/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - POLONIA PORAJ 4:1
2021-10-03/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LELOVIA LELÓW 2:2
2021-10-03/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - UNIA RĘDZINY 5:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/12:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LELOVIA LELÓW 5:4
2021-09-26/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 6:2
2021-09-26/12:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA RĘDZINY 8:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2021-09-29/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - POLONIA PORAJ 1:7
2021-10-05/19:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 3:4
2021-09-12/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - LELOVIA LELÓW 0:3
2021-09-12/12:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-05/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 3:0
2021-09-05/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - UNIA RĘDZINY 8:4
2021-10-06/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - POLONIA PORAJ 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-29/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 4:2
2021-08-29/11:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ZIELONI ŻARKI 4:3
2021-10-13/17:00 POLONIA PORAJ - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-11-06/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2021-10-24/12:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-30/12:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-