Częstochowa: B2 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4 12 4 0 0 23:4
2 LELOVIA LELÓW 5 9 3 0 2 19:14
3 POLONIA PORAJ 2 3 1 0 1 6:5
4 UNIA RĘDZINY 4 3 1 0 3 13:23
5 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 4 3 1 0 3 8:16
6 ZIELONI ŻARKI 3 3 1 0 2 10:17
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/12:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LELOVIA LELÓW 5:4
2021-09-26/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 6:2
2021-09-26/12:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA RĘDZINY 8:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/12:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LELOVIA LELÓW 5:4
2021-09-26/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 6:2
2021-09-26/12:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA RĘDZINY 8:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 3:4
2021-09-12/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - LELOVIA LELÓW 0:3
2021-09-12/12:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-05/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 3:0
2021-09-05/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - UNIA RĘDZINY 8:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-29/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 4:2
2021-08-29/11:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ZIELONI ŻARKI 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-10-13/17:00 POLONIA PORAJ - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-10-06/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-29/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2021-10-05/19:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-03/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-09/12:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-24/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 POLONIA PORAJ - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-24/12:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-30/12:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 ALFANET POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-