Częstochowa: I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 11 27 9 0 2 61:26
2 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 10 22 7 1 2 45:24
3 GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 10 14 4 2 4 33:33
4 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 11 14 4 2 5 31:33
5 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 10 11 3 2 5 27:28
6 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 10 9 2 3 5 24:31
7 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 10 6 2 0 8 18:64
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-05/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 2:3
2024-06-08/09:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-05/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 2:3
2024-06-08/09:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-31/17:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 2:6
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 4:2
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/09:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:7
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2:2
2024-05-25/10:00 GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 4:6
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 4:3
2024-05-18/11:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 3:1
2024-05-19/10:00 UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/09:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 3:3
2024-05-11/09:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:9
2024-05-11/10:00 GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 3:7
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-04/09:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 6:2
2024-05-04/10:00 GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 3:0
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-27/09:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 10:0
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:3
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:8
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-20/09:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:6
2024-04-20/11:00 GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 2:2
2024-04-20/14:00 UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 7:5
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-13/09:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 6:2
2024-04-13/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 1:3
2024-04-18/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:9
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-05/17:30 UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:5
2024-04-06/10:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 0:8
2024-04-06/12:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-30/09:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:8
2024-03-30/10:00 GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:2
2024-03-30/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/10:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 2:1
2024-03-23/10:00 UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 10:0
2024-03-23/11:30 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 8:1
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/09:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-17/18:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2024-06-19/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
2024-06-20/17:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-