III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Częstochowa - grupa A" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 4 12 4 0 0 37:6
2 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 4 9 3 0 1 25:12
3 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 4 6 2 0 2 8:18
4 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 4 3 1 0 3 16:17
5 PAUZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 4 0 0 0 4 4:37
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/13:00 PAUZA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2021-09-25/13:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:2
2021-09-25/13:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 6:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/13:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:2
2021-09-25/13:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 6:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:1
2021-09-18/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 8:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:3
2021-09-12/11:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 0:13
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 5:4
2021-09-04/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 14:1
2021-08-28/11:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:14
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/13:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - PAUZA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/13:00 PAUZA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/13:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - PAUZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/13:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - PAUZA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/13:00 PAUZA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2021-10-02/11:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2021-10-02/13:00 PAUZA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/11:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2021-10-09/13:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - PAUZA -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-16/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA -:-
2021-10-16/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2021-10-16/13:00 PAUZA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2021-10-23/13:00 PAUZA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2021-10-23/13:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-30/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2021-10-30/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - PAUZA -:-