Częstochowa: I liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 1 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
7 |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-03-25/16:30 |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
- |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
-:- |
2024-03-25/17:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
-:- |
2024-03-25/17:00 |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-02/17:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
-:- |
2024-04-02/17:00 |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
-:- |
2024-04-02/17:00 |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
- |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-08/17:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
-:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
- |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
-:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-15/16:30 |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
-:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
-:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
- |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-22/17:00 |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
- |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
-:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
- |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
-:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-04-29/16:30 |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
-:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-06/17:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
-:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
-:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
- |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
- |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
-:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
-:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
- |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-20/16:30 |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
- |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
-:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
-:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
- |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
-:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
- |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
-:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
- |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
-:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-10/16:30 |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
- |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
-:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
-:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-17/17:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
-:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
- |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
-:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 |
UKS JURAJSKIE WILKI |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-24/16:30 |
GKS UNIA RĘDZINY |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-24/17:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY |
-:- |
2024-06-24/17:00 |
SMS ZWIERZYNIEC PIERWSZY |
- |
LKS POGOŃ KAMYK |
-:- |