Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-25/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-03-25/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-03-25/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
2024-03-25/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:00 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-02/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-03/18:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-08/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-15/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
2024-04-15/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-29/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-13/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-20/17:00 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-10/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | - | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-24/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | -:- |
2024-06-24/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SKRA LADIES CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-06-24/17:00 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW | -:- |
2024-06-24/17:00 | UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |