IV Liga "ZINA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 11 30 10 0 1 42:8
2 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 11 28 9 1 1 24:9
3 MKS MYSZKÓW 11 24 8 0 3 25:12
4 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11 21 7 0 4 24:23
5 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 11 20 6 2 3 26:15
6 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 11 19 6 1 4 16:9
7 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11 16 5 1 5 27:29
8 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 11 15 5 0 6 16:17
9 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 11 15 5 0 6 16:20
10 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 11 12 3 3 5 14:17
11 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 12 3 3 5 16:20
12 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 11 12 3 3 5 12:20
13 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11 10 3 1 7 12:21
14 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 11 10 3 1 7 16:18
15 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 11 10 3 1 7 19:28
16 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 11 1 0 1 10 6:45
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:1
2021-10-16/12:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 5:1
2021-10-16/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-10-16/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:3
2021-10-16/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:0
2021-10-16/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2021-10-17/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 5:2
2021-10-17/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:1
2021-10-16/12:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 5:1
2021-10-16/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-10-16/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:3
2021-10-16/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:0
2021-10-16/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2021-10-17/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 5:2
2021-10-17/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-08/19:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:2
2021-10-09/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:4
2021-10-09/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:0
2021-10-09/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:5
2021-10-09/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:0
2021-10-09/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2021-10-10/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:0
2021-10-02/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:4
2021-10-02/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:1
2021-10-02/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:1
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:2
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2021-10-03/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:0
2021-10-03/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2021-09-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:0
2021-09-25/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:2
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:0
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:3
2021-09-25/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
2021-09-25/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2021-09-26/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:10
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:2
2021-09-18/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:4
2021-09-18/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:3
2021-09-18/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2021-09-18/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:0
2021-09-18/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 6:1
2021-09-18/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:1
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 3:0
2021-09-11/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:5
2021-09-11/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:2
2021-09-11/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4
2021-09-11/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 7:0
2021-09-04/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:1
2021-09-04/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:3
2021-09-04/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:3
2021-09-04/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:4
2021-09-04/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:3
2021-09-05/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-08-28/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2021-08-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:1
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:1
2021-08-28/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:1
2021-08-28/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1:1
2021-08-28/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:4
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-24/17:30 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2021-08-25/17:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:2
2021-08-25/17:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:0
2021-08-25/17:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:3
2021-08-25/17:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:0
2021-08-25/17:30 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:3
2021-08-25/17:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:0
2021-08-25/19:19 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2021-08-21/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:1
2021-08-21/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 3:0
2021-08-21/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
2021-08-21/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2021-08-21/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:5
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/10:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:1
2021-08-14/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:2
2021-08-14/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS MYSZKÓW 4:1
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2021-08-14/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2021-08-14/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:0
2021-08-14/17:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:2
2021-08-14/19:19 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/09:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-30/14:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2021-11-06/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/13:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-11/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/13:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-