Częstochowa: Klasa A Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 13 34 11 1 1 47:16
2 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 13 34 11 1 1 54:10
3 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 13 30 10 0 3 43:17
4 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 13 29 9 2 2 26:14
5 KS GROM MIEDŹNO 13 20 6 2 5 31:21
6 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 13 19 5 4 4 33:35
7 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 13 18 5 3 5 25:28
8 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 13 17 5 2 6 29:34
9 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 13 16 5 1 7 20:35
10 LKS GROM CYKARZEW 13 14 4 2 7 28:35
11 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 13 12 4 0 9 30:34
12 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 13 8 2 2 9 17:42
13 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 13 5 1 2 10 15:57
14 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 5 1 2 10 14:34
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 0:7
2022-11-11/13:30 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 4:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 2:4
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:4
2022-11-12/13:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:4
2022-11-12/13:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 5:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-11/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 0:7
2022-11-11/13:30 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 4:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 2:4
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:4
2022-11-12/13:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:4
2022-11-12/13:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 5:3
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/13:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:2
2022-11-05/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2022-11-05/13:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 3:2
2022-11-05/13:30 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:0
2022-11-05/13:30 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 4:0
2022-11-05/13:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 0:2
2022-11-06/13:30 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/14:00 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:0
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 3:1
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:8
2022-10-29/14:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 2:2
2022-10-29/14:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 2:3
2022-10-29/14:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 3:3
2022-10-30/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-21/19:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2022-10-22/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 1:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 3:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 8:0
2022-10-22/15:00 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 0:2
2022-10-23/15:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-14/19:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 4:1
2022-10-15/11:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2:0
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 2:5
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 0:4
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 2:1
2022-10-16/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 1:4
2022-10-08/15:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 0:2
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 6:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 6:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 1:0
2022-10-09/15:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/13:00 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 7:1
2022-10-01/15:30 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:5
2022-10-01/15:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 3:2
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:6
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2022-10-02/13:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2022-10-02/15:30 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 4:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/11:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 5:0
2022-09-24/15:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:4
2022-09-24/16:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 1:2
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 3:0
2022-09-25/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 1:4
2022-09-25/16:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 7:2
2022-09-17/16:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:2
2022-09-17/16:00 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 4:1
2022-09-17/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 1:4
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/13:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:0
2022-09-10/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2022-09-10/16:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 0:1
2022-09-10/16:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 1:3
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 0:1
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 1:0
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 4:1
2022-09-03/16:30 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 6:0
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 3:1
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:3
2022-09-04/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2022-09-04/16:30 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:2
2022-09-04/16:30 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 1:1
2022-08-27/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:5
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 1:7
2022-08-27/17:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 4:1
2022-08-27/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 0:1
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1:3
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2022-08-20/17:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 0:6
2022-08-20/17:00 GLKS POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LKS SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 5:0
2022-08-20/17:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 3:0
2022-08-21/17:00 ULKS POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:10