Częstochowa: Klasa A Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 32 10 2 1 45:11
2 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 13 31 10 1 2 51:14
3 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 13 28 9 1 3 32:20
4 GKS JURA 13 24 6 6 1 27:16
5 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 13 24 8 0 5 39:24
6 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 13 21 7 0 6 17:35
7 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 13 17 5 2 6 21:21
8 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 13 15 4 3 6 12:19
9 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 13 15 5 0 8 30:34
10 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 14 4 2 7 25:30
11 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 13 12 4 0 9 22:32
12 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 13 10 3 1 9 17:40
13 KS ZŁOTY POTOK 13 10 3 1 9 17:38
14 MKS II MYSZKÓW 13 10 3 1 9 8:29
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-10/18:30 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - MKS II MYSZKÓW 3:0
2022-11-11/12:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0:7
2022-11-11/13:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 6:1
2022-11-12/13:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 GKS JURA - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 1:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 1:4
2022-11-12/13:30 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL - LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-10/18:30 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - MKS II MYSZKÓW 3:0
2022-11-11/12:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0:7
2022-11-11/13:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 6:1
2022-11-12/13:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 GKS JURA - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 1:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 1:4
2022-11-12/13:30 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL - LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/11:00 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:4
2022-11-05/12:30 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 2:1
2022-11-05/13:30 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0:3
2022-11-05/13:30 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2022-11-05/13:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 4:0
2022-11-05/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 0:1
2022-11-06/11:00 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI - GKS JURA 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/14:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:0
2022-10-29/14:00 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 5:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 1:2
2022-10-29/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 0:0
2022-10-29/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 1:2
2022-10-30/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 1:2
2022-10-30/14:00 GKS JURA - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/15:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2022-10-22/15:00 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0:1
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2022-10-22/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - GKS JURA 1:4
2022-10-22/15:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 7:1
2022-10-22/15:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - MKS II MYSZKÓW 0:0
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 1:1
2022-10-15/15:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 7:2
2022-10-15/15:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:3
2022-10-15/15:00 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 0:3
2022-10-15/15:00 GKS JURA - LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 2:2
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2022-10-16/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 0:5
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2022-10-08/15:00 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL - GKS JURA 0:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA - KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 5:1
2022-10-08/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 1:0
2022-10-08/15:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 2:3
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 0:1
2022-10-09/15:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0:5
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/11:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 0:3
2022-10-01/15:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3:2
2022-10-01/15:30 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 1:2
2022-10-01/15:30 GKS JURA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:4
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 1:4
2022-10-02/16:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/16:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - GKS JURA 2:2
2022-09-24/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 1:1
2022-09-24/16:00 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 2:0
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 3:0
2022-09-24/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 1:0
2022-09-25/16:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/16:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2022-09-17/16:00 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 2:4
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 9:0
2022-09-18/16:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 2:1
2022-09-18/16:00 GKS JURA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 4:1
2022-09-10/13:00 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:0
2022-09-10/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 6:0
2022-09-10/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:3
2022-09-11/11:00 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA - LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 9:0
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 5:0
2022-09-11/16:30 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - GKS JURA 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/16:30 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 2:0
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI - MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 0:2
2022-09-03/16:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:5
2022-09-03/16:30 KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - GKS JURA 0:2
2022-09-04/15:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:4
2022-09-04/15:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0:3
2022-09-07/17:30 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-26/17:30 MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0:4
2022-08-27/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 1:2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 0:1
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI 4:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 7:0
2022-09-07/18:00 GKS JURA - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/14:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GKS JURA 0:1
2022-08-20/15:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 5:0
2022-08-20/17:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2022-08-20/17:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 2:0
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0:2
2022-11-19/09:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL 3:1