Częstochowa: Klasa A "KEEZA" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CZARNI STARCZA 21 52 17 1 3 74:28
2 PIAST PRZYRÓW 22 49 15 4 3 55:32
3 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 22 48 15 3 4 60:29
4 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 22 44 14 2 6 62:35
5 JURA NIEGOWA 22 37 12 1 9 43:42
6 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 21 33 10 3 8 49:39
7 KAMIENICA POLSKA 22 33 11 0 11 46:48
8 MKS II MYSZKÓW 22 33 9 6 7 55:50
9 PILICA KONIECPOL 22 27 8 3 11 30:37
10 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 22 23 7 2 13 35:57
11 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 22 22 6 4 12 42:47
12 KS ZŁOTY POTOK 22 18 5 3 14 35:62
13 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 22 15 4 3 15 28:68
14 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 22 6 1 3 18 22:62
Kolejka nr 22
2022-05-14/12:30 CZARNI STARCZA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 0:0
2022-05-14/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - PILICA KONIECPOL 3:0
2022-05-14/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 7:4
2022-05-14/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:5
2022-05-14/17:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 2:1
2022-05-15/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:4
2022-05-15/17:00 JURA NIEGOWA - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 4:2
Kolejka nr 22
2022-05-14/12:30 CZARNI STARCZA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 0:0
2022-05-14/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - PILICA KONIECPOL 3:0
2022-05-14/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 7:4
2022-05-14/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:5
2022-05-14/17:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 2:1
2022-05-15/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:4
2022-05-15/17:00 JURA NIEGOWA - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 4:2
Kolejka nr 21
2022-05-07/13:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - CZARNI STARCZA 0:1
2022-05-07/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 2:2
2022-05-07/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 2:4
2022-05-07/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - JURA NIEGOWA 3:0
2022-05-07/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - KAMIENICA POLSKA 1:3
2022-05-07/17:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2022-05-07/17:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3:1
Kolejka nr 20
2022-04-29/18:15 CZARNI STARCZA - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:0
2022-04-30/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0:4
2022-04-30/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - PILICA KONIECPOL 0:0
2022-04-30/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 1:2
2022-04-30/17:00 JURA NIEGOWA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 4:3
2022-04-30/17:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:2
2022-04-30/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 3:1
Kolejka nr 19
2022-04-23/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0:0
2022-04-23/15:30 PIAST PRZYRÓW - JURA NIEGOWA 3:1
2022-04-23/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 0:0
2022-04-23/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - KAMIENICA POLSKA 3:1
2022-04-23/17:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2022-04-24/16:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - CZARNI STARCZA 0:3
2022-04-24/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 4:1
Kolejka nr 18
2022-04-16/13:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 0:1
2022-04-16/14:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - CZARNI STARCZA 1:4
2022-04-16/16:00 JURA NIEGOWA - PILICA KONIECPOL 2:1
2022-04-16/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3:3
2022-04-16/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 3:2
2022-04-16/17:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - PIAST PRZYRÓW 0:4
2022-04-16/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - MKS II MYSZKÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 17
2022-04-09/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 5:0
2022-04-09/17:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 2:0
2022-04-09/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 2:1
2022-04-09/17:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - JURA NIEGOWA 4:3
2022-04-09/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 4:0
2022-04-10/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 3:3
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-03/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2022-05-03/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - CZARNI STARCZA 1:5
2022-05-03/17:00 JURA NIEGOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3:2
2022-05-03/17:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 1:6
2022-05-03/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - PILICA KONIECPOL 0:0
2022-05-03/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - PIAST PRZYRÓW 3:0
2022-05-03/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - MKS II MYSZKÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-03-26/15:30 PILICA KONIECPOL - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 2:1
2022-03-26/15:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:1
2022-03-26/15:30 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 5:1
2022-03-26/15:30 CZARNI STARCZA - JURA NIEGOWA 2:1
2022-03-26/15:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 1:0
2022-03-27/15:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 5:1
2022-03-27/15:30 PIAST PRZYRÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:3
Kolejka nr 14
2022-03-19/14:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PILICA KONIECPOL 4:0
2022-03-19/15:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - CZARNI STARCZA 0:6
2022-03-19/15:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0:3
2022-03-19/15:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 1:4
2022-03-20/15:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KAMIENICA POLSKA 2:6
2022-03-20/15:00 JURA NIEGOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2022-03-20/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - PIAST PRZYRÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/13:30 PIAST PRZYRÓW - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 3:0
2021-11-13/13:30 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:4
2021-11-13/13:30 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0:3
2021-11-13/13:30 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - CZARNI STARCZA 0:8
2021-11-13/13:30 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2021-11-13/13:30 JURA NIEGOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 4:0
2021-11-14/14:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - PILICA KONIECPOL 5:2
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/13:30 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:1
2021-11-06/13:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - MKS II MYSZKÓW 1:1
2021-11-06/13:30 PILICA KONIECPOL - PIAST PRZYRÓW 1:3
2021-11-07/11:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 5:2
2021-11-07/13:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 4:2
2021-11-07/13:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - JURA NIEGOWA 1:1
2021-11-07/13:30 CZARNI STARCZA - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 6:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/12:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - CZARNI STARCZA 1:3
2021-10-30/14:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 3:0
2021-10-30/14:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 0:3
2021-10-30/14:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:6
2021-10-30/14:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - KAMIENICA POLSKA 2:5
2021-10-30/15:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - JURA NIEGOWA 3:0
2021-10-31/14:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/14:30 JURA NIEGOWA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:0
2021-10-23/14:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 4:2
2021-10-23/14:30 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 3:3
2021-10-23/14:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - PILICA KONIECPOL 3:2
2021-10-24/11:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 4:1
2021-10-24/13:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 3:0
2021-10-24/14:30 CZARNI STARCZA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 6:4
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/13:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:1
2021-10-16/13:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KAMIENICA POLSKA 0:1
2021-10-16/14:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - CZARNI STARCZA 4:1
2021-10-16/15:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 3:0
2021-10-16/15:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - JURA NIEGOWA 2:3
2021-10-16/15:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:0
2021-10-17/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/15:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 3:1
2021-10-09/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 1:2
2021-10-09/15:00 CZARNI STARCZA - PILICA KONIECPOL 3:0
2021-10-09/15:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 3:1
2021-10-09/16:00 JURA NIEGOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:0
2021-10-10/13:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - MKS II MYSZKÓW 0:2
2021-10-10/15:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 2:5
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/11:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - KAMIENICA POLSKA 4:2
2021-10-02/13:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 1:0
2021-10-02/13:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2021-10-02/13:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 1:2
2021-10-02/15:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - CZARNI STARCZA 2:3
2021-10-02/15:30 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 0:1
2021-10-03/16:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - JURA NIEGOWA 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/16:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 6:1
2021-09-25/16:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - MKS II MYSZKÓW 3:1
2021-09-25/16:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - PILICA KONIECPOL 2:0
2021-09-25/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:1
2021-09-25/16:00 CZARNI STARCZA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:4
2021-09-26/16:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 2:1
2021-09-26/16:00 JURA NIEGOWA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/13:30 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 2:2
2021-09-18/14:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - JURA NIEGOWA 0:1
2021-09-18/16:30 CZARNI STARCZA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 8:3
2021-09-18/16:30 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2021-09-18/16:30 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - KAMIENICA POLSKA 5:1
2021-09-18/16:30 PIAST PRZYRÓW - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:2
2021-09-19/16:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-11/13:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - PILICA KONIECPOL 1:2
2021-09-11/13:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:2
2021-09-11/16:30 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - MKS II MYSZKÓW 1:2
2021-09-11/16:30 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - PIAST PRZYRÓW 0:2
2021-09-11/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - CZARNI STARCZA 2:4
2021-09-11/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 5:2
2021-09-12/15:00 JURA NIEGOWA - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-04/11:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - JURA NIEGOWA 2:1
2021-09-04/13:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 4:3
2021-09-04/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 0:1
2021-09-04/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 1:2
2021-09-04/17:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:2
2021-09-04/17:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 2:0
2021-09-05/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-26/17:30 KAMIENICA POLSKA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
2021-08-28/14:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PIAST PRZYRÓW 2:4
2021-08-28/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - MKS II MYSZKÓW 1:3
2021-08-28/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - PILICA KONIECPOL 0:4
2021-08-28/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY 1:4
2021-08-28/17:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3:4
2021-08-29/17:30 JURA NIEGOWA - CZARNI STARCZA 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-20/18:00 CZARNI STARCZA - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:1
2021-08-21/13:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:1
2021-08-21/13:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:0
2021-08-21/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURA NIEGOWA 5:1
2021-08-21/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 5:0
2021-08-21/17:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 4:1
2021-08-21/17:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - MKS II MYSZKÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-25/18:00 CZARNI STARCZA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2022-05-20/18:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - CZARNI STARCZA -:-
2022-05-21/14:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - JURA NIEGOWA -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - KAMIENICA POLSKA -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2022-05-28/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 JURA NIEGOWA - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2022-06-04/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GKS KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2022-06-04/17:30 JURA NIEGOWA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2022-06-04/17:30 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KAMIENICA POLSKA -:-
2022-06-04/17:30 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-06-04/17:30 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - CZARNI STARCZA -:-
2022-06-04/17:30 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA -:-
2022-06-04/17:30 PIAST PRZYRÓW - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2022-06-11/17:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PIAST PRZYRÓW -:-
2022-06-11/17:30 PILICA KONIECPOL - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-06-11/17:30 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2022-06-11/17:30 CZARNI STARCZA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK -:-
2022-06-11/17:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2022-06-11/17:30 KAMIENICA POLSKA - JURA NIEGOWA -:-
2022-06-12/18:00 GKS KOZIEGŁOWY - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-