Częstochowa: Klasa B "KEEZA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA 5 15 5 0 0 23:2
2 POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW 5 12 4 0 1 13:7
3 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 5 9 3 0 2 20:8
4 ŚWIT BOROWNO 5 9 3 0 2 9:8
5 POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 5 7 2 1 2 9:8
6 PIAST LUBOJNA 4 7 2 1 1 8:7
7 ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE 5 6 2 0 3 11:12
8 AMATOR II GOLCE 4 3 1 0 3 4:20
9 WARTA PŁAWNO 5 3 1 0 4 5:16
10 JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA 5 0 0 0 5 4:18
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/16:00 AMATOR II GOLCE - POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 1:6
2021-09-26/16:00 WARTA PŁAWNO - JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2021-09-26/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:0
2021-09-26/16:00 ŚWIT BOROWNO - POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW 0:1
2021-09-26/16:00 PIAST LUBOJNA - ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/16:00 AMATOR II GOLCE - POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 1:6
2021-09-26/16:00 WARTA PŁAWNO - JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2021-09-26/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:0
2021-09-26/16:00 ŚWIT BOROWNO - POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW 0:1
2021-09-26/16:00 PIAST LUBOJNA - ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/16:30 POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA 1:3
2021-09-18/16:30 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - WARTA PŁAWNO 7:0
2021-09-19/16:30 JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 0:1
2021-09-19/16:30 ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE - ŚWIT BOROWNO 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-12/12:30 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE 4:1
2021-09-12/16:30 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:1
2021-09-12/16:30 WARTA PŁAWNO - POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW 1:3
2021-09-12/16:30 ŚWIT BOROWNO - AMATOR II GOLCE 3:0
2021-09-12/16:30 PIAST LUBOJNA - POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/16:00 POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:1
2021-09-04/17:00 POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - ŚWIT BOROWNO 0:1
2021-09-05/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA - PIAST LUBOJNA 1:2
2021-09-05/17:00 AMATOR II GOLCE - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA 0:9
2021-09-05/17:00 ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE - WARTA PŁAWNO 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-29/13:00 WARTA PŁAWNO - AMATOR II GOLCE 2:3
2021-08-29/17:00 POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW - JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:2
2021-08-29/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE 4:1
2021-08-29/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 4:0
2021-08-29/17:00 PIAST LUBOJNA - ŚWIT BOROWNO 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-10-31/11:00 AMATOR II GOLCE - PIAST LUBOJNA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/15:30 JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA - AMATOR II GOLCE -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE - POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW - PIAST LUBOJNA -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ŚWIT BOROWNO -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 WARTA PŁAWNO - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 ŚWIT BOROWNO - WARTA PŁAWNO -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 PIAST LUBOJNA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 AMATOR II GOLCE - ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/15:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW - AMATOR II GOLCE -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 WARTA PŁAWNO - PIAST LUBOJNA -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA - ŚWIT BOROWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/14:30 POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - WARTA PŁAWNO -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 ŚWIT BOROWNO - JURAJSKIE WILKI CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 PIAST LUBOJNA - PŁOMIEŃ LGOTA MAŁA -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 AMATOR II GOLCE - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 ORKAN II LAGUNA RZERZĘCZYCE - POLONIA-UNIA WIDZÓW -:-