Częstochowa: Klasa B "KEEZA" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ORŁY KUSIĘTA 5 12 4 0 1 11:4
2 DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. 5 10 3 1 1 12:4
3 ZIELONI II ŻARKI 5 10 3 1 1 25:5
4 POLONIA PORAJ 5 10 3 1 1 11:12
5 ISKRA MOKRZESZ 5 7 2 1 2 11:7
6 LELOVIA LELÓW 5 7 2 1 2 9:9
7 GROM POCZESNA 5 6 2 0 3 10:14
8 KS KOTOWICE 5 4 1 1 3 7:20
9 START SOBORZYCE 5 3 1 0 4 11:24
10 SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE 5 3 1 0 4 9:17
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/16:00 START SOBORZYCE - DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. 1:4
2021-09-25/16:00 GROM POCZESNA - LELOVIA LELÓW 3:0
2021-09-25/16:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - ZIELONI II ŻARKI 2:0
2021-09-26/16:00 KS KOTOWICE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 3:2
2021-09-26/16:00 POLONIA PORAJ - SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/16:00 START SOBORZYCE - DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. 1:4
2021-09-25/16:00 GROM POCZESNA - LELOVIA LELÓW 3:0
2021-09-25/16:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - ZIELONI II ŻARKI 2:0
2021-09-26/16:00 KS KOTOWICE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 3:2
2021-09-26/16:00 POLONIA PORAJ - SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/16:00 ZIELONI II ŻARKI - GROM POCZESNA 6:1
2021-09-19/16:30 DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. - POLONIA PORAJ 6:0
2021-09-19/16:30 SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE - ORŁY KUSIĘTA 1:3
2021-09-19/16:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - KS KOTOWICE 4:1
2021-09-19/16:30 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - START SOBORZYCE 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/16:30 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - POLONIA PORAJ 1:2
2021-09-12/14:00 GROM POCZESNA - SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE 3:2
2021-09-12/16:30 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. 0:1
2021-09-12/16:30 START SOBORZYCE - LELOVIA LELÓW 1:4
2021-09-12/16:30 KS KOTOWICE - ZIELONI II ŻARKI 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-05/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. - ORŁY KUSIĘTA 0:2
2021-09-05/17:00 POLONIA PORAJ - GROM POCZESNA 3:2
2021-09-05/17:00 SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE - KS KOTOWICE 2:1
2021-09-05/17:00 ZIELONI II ŻARKI - START SOBORZYCE 8:1
2021-09-05/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - ZIELONI II ŻARKI 1:1
2021-08-29/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. 1:1
2021-08-29/17:00 START SOBORZYCE - SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE 6:3
2021-08-29/17:00 KS KOTOWICE - POLONIA PORAJ 2:2
2021-08-29/17:00 GROM POCZESNA - ORŁY KUSIĘTA 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/14:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - GROM POCZESNA -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. - SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 ZIELONI II ŻARKI - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
2021-10-03/15:30 START SOBORZYCE - KS KOTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/15:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 POLONIA PORAJ - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS KOTOWICE - DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 GROM POCZESNA - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE - ZIELONI II ŻARKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/15:00 DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. - ZIELONI II ŻARKI -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 START SOBORZYCE - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 KS KOTOWICE - GROM POCZESNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/14:30 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 GROM POCZESNA - DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWA Z. -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 POLONIA PORAJ - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY-IRZĄDZE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2021-10-24/14:30 ZIELONI II ŻARKI - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-