Częstochowa: Klasa B Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS WARTA PORAJ 8 22 7 1 0 35:11
2 KS DĄBROWIANKA 8 18 6 0 2 28:13
3 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 8 13 4 1 3 37:18
4 KS START SOBORZYCE 8 13 4 1 3 34:18
5 KS KOTOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 20:20
6 KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA 8 12 4 0 4 25:21
7 MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE 8 5 1 2 5 9:49
8 GKS GROM POCZESNA 8 4 1 1 6 10:29
9 LKS LELOVIA 8 4 1 1 6 16:35
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-23/15:00 GKS GROM POCZESNA - KS START SOBORZYCE 1:6
2022-10-23/15:00 KS DĄBROWIANKA - KS WARTA PORAJ 2:3
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS LELOVIA - KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA 3:4
2022-10-23/15:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KS KOTOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-23/15:00 GKS GROM POCZESNA - KS START SOBORZYCE 1:6
2022-10-23/15:00 KS DĄBROWIANKA - KS WARTA PORAJ 2:3
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS LELOVIA - KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA 3:4
2022-10-23/15:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KS KOTOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-15/15:00 KS WARTA PORAJ - GKS GROM POCZESNA 6:0
2022-10-15/15:00 KS START SOBORZYCE - MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE 8:0
2022-10-16/15:00 KS KOTOWICE - LKS LELOVIA 4:1
2022-10-16/15:00 KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA - KS DĄBROWIANKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-09/11:00 MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE - KS WARTA PORAJ 2:2
2022-10-09/15:00 KS DĄBROWIANKA - KS KOTOWICE 6:0
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS LELOVIA - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 1:5
2022-10-09/15:01 GKS GROM POCZESNA - KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA 3:5
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/11:00 KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA - MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE 5:0
2022-10-01/15:30 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KS DĄBROWIANKA 1:2
2022-10-02/15:30 KS KOTOWICE - GKS GROM POCZESNA 1:0
2022-10-02/15:30 KS WARTA PORAJ - KS START SOBORZYCE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/16:00 KS START SOBORZYCE - KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA 6:3
2022-09-25/11:00 MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE - KS KOTOWICE 1:7
2022-09-25/16:00 GKS GROM POCZESNA - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 1:5
2022-09-25/16:00 KS DĄBROWIANKA - LKS LELOVIA 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/16:00 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE 18:0
2022-09-18/15:00 KS KOTOWICE - KS START SOBORZYCE 3:6
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS LELOVIA - GKS GROM POCZESNA 0:2
2022-09-18/16:00 KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA - KS WARTA PORAJ 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/16:00 KS START SOBORZYCE - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 1:2
2022-09-11/11:00 MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE - LKS LELOVIA 3:0
2022-09-11/16:00 KS WARTA PORAJ - KS KOTOWICE 3:1
2022-09-11/16:00 GKS GROM POCZESNA - KS DĄBROWIANKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/16:00 KS KOTOWICE - KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA 2:1
2022-09-03/16:30 KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KS WARTA PORAJ 1:6
2022-09-04/16:30 KS DĄBROWIANKA - MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE 8:2
2022-09-04/16:30 LKS LELOVIA - KS START SOBORZYCE 5:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS START SOBORZYCE - KS DĄBROWIANKA 1:2
2022-08-28/11:00 MLKS SPARTA II SZCZEKOCINY - IRZĄDZE - GKS GROM POCZESNA 1:1
2022-08-28/16:00 KS WARTA PORAJ - LKS LELOVIA 10:2
2022-08-28/17:00 KS OLIMPIA II HUTA STARA - KS BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 5:3