Częstochowa: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Częstochowa-Lubliniec" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PANKI 8 20 6 2 0 23:8
2 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 8 18 5 3 0 22:5
3 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 18 6 0 2 24:11
4 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 17 5 2 1 21:10
5 AMATOR GOLCE 8 16 4 4 0 19:12
6 MLKS WOŹNIKI 8 13 4 1 3 15:13
7 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 8 13 4 1 3 15:14
8 LISWARTA KRZEPICE 8 12 3 3 2 14:11
9 UNIA KALETY 8 11 2 5 1 12:9
10 WARTA MSTÓW 8 10 3 1 4 17:17
11 ZIELONI ŻARKI 8 10 3 1 4 8:13
12 LOT KONOPISKA 8 9 3 0 5 15:23
13 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 8 8 2 2 4 13:17
14 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 8 7 2 1 5 9:17
15 POGOŃ KAMYK 8 7 2 1 5 10:17
16 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 8 6 2 0 6 8:19
17 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 8 4 1 1 6 3:18
18 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA 8 3 1 0 7 8:22
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/15:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - AMATOR GOLCE 1:3
2021-09-25/16:00 UNIA KALETY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3:1
2021-09-25/16:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 4:0
2021-09-25/16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 0:0
2021-09-25/16:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 3:1
2021-09-25/16:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 3:0
2021-09-25/16:00 LOT KONOPISKA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2021-09-26/16:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - KS PANKI 1:4
2021-09-26/16:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/15:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - AMATOR GOLCE 1:3
2021-09-25/16:00 UNIA KALETY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3:1
2021-09-25/16:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 4:0
2021-09-25/16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 0:0
2021-09-25/16:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 3:1
2021-09-25/16:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 3:0
2021-09-25/16:00 LOT KONOPISKA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2021-09-26/16:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - KS PANKI 1:4
2021-09-26/16:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/13:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:0
2021-09-18/14:00 AMATOR GOLCE - LOT KONOPISKA 4:1
2021-09-18/16:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:0
2021-09-18/16:00 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2021-09-18/16:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:4
2021-09-18/16:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2021-09-18/16:00 WARTA MSTÓW - UNIA KALETY 1:3
2021-09-18/16:00 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - KS PANKI 1:4
2021-09-18/16:30 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 2:0
2021-09-11/14:00 UNIA KALETY - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1:1
2021-09-11/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2021-09-11/14:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AMATOR GOLCE 3:3
2021-09-11/16:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - WARTA MSTÓW 1:4
2021-09-11/16:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 4:2
2021-09-11/16:00 LOT KONOPISKA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 1:0
2021-09-12/16:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA 4:1
2021-09-12/16:00 KS PANKI - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-03/17:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - UNIA KALETY 2:2
2021-09-04/15:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:0
2021-09-04/16:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:4
2021-09-04/16:00 AMATOR GOLCE - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2021-09-04/16:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:1
2021-09-04/16:00 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2021-09-04/16:00 WARTA MSTÓW - KS PANKI 2:2
2021-09-04/16:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-08-28/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AMATOR GOLCE 1:2
2021-08-28/13:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 3:1
2021-08-28/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - WARTA MSTÓW 1:3
2021-08-28/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:2
2021-08-28/17:00 UNIA KALETY - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 1:1
2021-08-28/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2021-08-28/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LOT KONOPISKA 5:0
2021-08-29/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:0
2021-08-29/17:00 KS PANKI - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-25/17:30 LOT KONOPISKA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2021-08-25/17:30 ZIELONI ŻARKI - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2:1
2021-08-25/17:30 AMATOR GOLCE - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:3
2021-08-25/17:30 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA KALETY 2:1
2021-08-25/17:30 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - POGOŃ KAMYK 2:1
2021-08-25/17:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS PANKI 1:1
2021-08-25/17:30 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA 4:0
2021-08-25/17:45 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3:0
2021-09-01/17:30 WARTA MSTÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/11:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:2
2021-08-21/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - WARTA MSTÓW 1:4
2021-08-21/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2:2
2021-08-21/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:1
2021-08-21/17:00 KS PANKI - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE 5:1
2021-08-21/17:00 UNIA KALETY - AMATOR GOLCE 0:0
2021-08-21/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 0:1
2021-08-21/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LOT KONOPISKA 6:4
2021-08-22/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - UNIA KALETY 1:1
2021-08-14/12:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3:0
2021-08-14/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2:0
2021-08-14/17:00 AMATOR GOLCE - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:1
2021-08-14/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 1:2
2021-08-14/17:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:3
2021-08-14/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - WARTA MSTÓW 3:2
2021-08-15/11:00 LOT KONOPISKA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2021-08-15/17:00 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA 0:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/15:00 AMATOR GOLCE - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 WARTA MSTÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - UNIA KALETY -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 KS PANKI - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-08/19:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-10-09/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2021-10-09/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 UNIA KALETY - KS PANKI -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LOT KONOPISKA - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 AMATOR GOLCE - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - UNIA KALETY -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 KS PANKI - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-10-23/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS PANKI -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LOT KONOPISKA - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 AMATOR GOLCE - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/15:00 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 UNIA KALETY - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KS PANKI - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UNIA KALETY -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS PANKI -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LOT KONOPISKA - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 AMATOR GOLCE - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2021-11-06/15:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-11/13:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 WARTA MSTÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 KS PANKI - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 UNIA KALETY - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-11-11/13:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2021-11-14/13:30 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UNIA KALETY -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 LOT KONOPISKA - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS PANKI -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 AMATOR GOLCE - ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-11-20/13:30 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 WARTA MSTÓW - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - POGOŃ 1947 KŁOMNICE -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 ORZEŁ PSARY-BABIENICA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 UNIA KALETY - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2021-11-20/13:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2021-11-21/13:30 KS PANKI - AMATOR GOLCE -:-